Drucken

10 km - Hauptlauf

1. Ellewicker Schützenfestlauf
ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 28.06.2014
Ergebnisliste

10 km   Gesamtwertung
Platz PLM PLW Stnr.   Name, Vorname   Altersklasse PL-AK Verein Leistung     
1. 1.   90   Janzen, Simon   M 1.      35:49,3 min  
2. 2.   99   Steinmetz, Roland   M 35 1.    Triathlon TEAM TG Witten 35:55,9 min  
3. 3.   174   Groot Wassink, Martijn   M 35 2.    AVA 70 36:47,2 min  
4. 4.   178   Schuurman, Raymond   M 35 3.    AVA 70 38:53,1 min  
5. 5.   108   Segbers, Ralf   M 40 1.    SUS Stadtlohn 39:16,4 min  
6. 6.   275   Schmeier, Roman   M 2.    W+F Münster 39:58,8 min  
7. 7.   264   Seggewiß, Jens   M 3.    LG Coesfeld 40:09,3 min  
8. 8.   53   Weddewer, Andreas   M 40 2.    Vfl Ahaus 41:34,5 min  
9.   1. 126   Zimmermann, Rebecca   W 1.    Triathlon TEAM TG Witten 41:50,7 min  
10. 9.   3   Melis, Marvin   M 4.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 42:19,0 min  
11. 10.   281   Fleige, Manfred   M 50 1.    TV Vreden Lauftreff 42:58,6 min  
12. 11.   261   Laßmann, Frank   M 50 2.      43:32,0 min  
13. 12.   75   Zwiers, Johannes   MU 20 1.      44:41,9 min  
14. 13.   272   Böckers, Reinhard   M 50 3.    Vfl Ahaus 44:46,6 min  
15.   2. 276   Hoelthoff, Nina   W 40 1.    LG Coesfeld 45:02,6 min  
16. 14.   9   Kondring, Dominik   M 5.      45:19,5 min  
17. 15.   277   Winkelhorst, Wouter   M 40 3.    AV Haaksbergen (OV) 45:23,6 min  
18. 16.   274   Büter, Hermann-Josef   M 45 1.    VFL Ahaus 45:32,9 min  
19. 17.   270   Tullen, Gert-Jan   MU 18 1.    Diepenheim 45:56,3 min  
20. 18.   47   Lechtenberg, Simon   M 30 1.    Lauftreff Vreden 46:03,2 min  
21. 19.   42   Steevens, Jochen   M 35 4.      46:07,2 min  
22. 20.   172   Teigelkötter, Christoph   M 45 2.    TV Vreden 46:10,2 min  
23. 21.   11   Denno, Johannes   M 35 5.    Schützenverein Ellewick-Crosewick 46:41,3 min  
24. 22.   12   Sahlmer, Michael   M 35 6.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 46:54,9 min  
25. 23.   13   Reirink, Jan   M 35 7.    Schützenverein Ellewick-Crosewick 46:55,8 min  
26. 24.   196   Röring, Martin   M 6.    TV Vreden 46:56,2 min  
27. 25.   269   Ahler, Maik   M 35 8.    GW Lünten 46:56,6 min  
28. 26.   88   Heufekes, Thomas   M 50 4.    Schützenverein Kleinemast 47:04,6 min  
29. 27.   2   Resing, Maik   M 7.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 47:29,7 min  
30. 28.   48   Weddewer, Stefan   M 45 3.    Vfl Ahaus 47:48,2 min  
31. 29.   24   Fahrland, Thomas   M 8.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 47:53,2 min  
32. 30.   278   Kennedy, David   M 45 4.    Glasgow Celtic 47:53,6 min  
33. 31.   121   Tenbreul, Hermann   M 55 1.    Union Wessum 48:07,0 min  
34. 32.   273   Middendorf, Rainer   M 45 5.    Vfl Ahaus 48:16,5 min  
35. 33.   279   Fahnenbrauck, Frederik   M 9.    ASV Ellewick Crosewick e.V. 48:32,7 min  
36. 34.   21   Temminghoff, Stefan   M 35 9.      48:49,9 min  
37. 35.   162   Gerick, Hajo   M 50 5.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 48:50,1 min  
38. 36.   271   Niykamp, Iwan   M 40 4.    Diepenheim 50:20,5 min  
39. 37.   38   Nienhaus, Hermann   M 60 1.    Lauftreff Vreden 50:25,7 min  
40. 38.   193   Schering, Robert   M 35 10.    Schützenverein Ellewick-Crosewick 50:44,9 min  
41. 39.   25   Wilma, Jürgen   M 45 6.      51:01,1 min  
42. 40.   27   Lösing, Hermann   M 45 7.      51:01,6 min  
43. 41.   158   Finke, Stefan   M 40 5.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 51:13,9 min  
44.   3. 7   Waning, Anika   W 2.    FC Vreden 52 e.V. 51:42,5 min  
45.   4. 6   Hakvoort, Marlies   WU 20 1.    TV Vreden 51:57,2 min  
46.   5. 89   Effing, Christel   W 40 2.      51:57,5 min  
47.   6. 37   Kießling, Andrea   W 35 1.      52:18,7 min  
48. 42.   206   Aziz, Ferres   M 40 6.      52:51,7 min  
49.   7. 251   Ritter, Lydi   W 3.    FC Vreden 53:19,8 min  
50.   8. 52   Schnell, Doris   W 40 3.    FC Ottenstein 54:41,3 min  
51.   9. 163   Gerick, Agnes   W 45 1.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 54:42,1 min  
52.   10. 73   Kemper, Susanne   W 35 2.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 54:44,6 min  
53. 43.   63   Claushues, Stefan   M 40 7.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 54:44,9 min  
54.   11. 106   Ross, Karin   W 40 4.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 54:47,6 min  
55.   12. 46   Gewers, Gudrun   W 40 5.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 54:47,9 min  
56. 44.   1   Bockwinkel, Tobias   M 30 2.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 55:26,6 min  
57.   13. 100   Boedeker, Sandra   W 40 6.      55:32,1 min  
58.   14. 192   Schering, Marion   W 30 1.    Schützenverein Ellewick-Crosewick 55:46,8 min  
59.   15. 159   Thünte, Christiane   W 40 7.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 56:17,3 min  
60. 45.   262   Hassels, Alfred   M 40 8.    Vfl Ahaus 56:22,3 min  
61. 46.   101   Knipping, Frank   M 40 9.      56:25,8 min  
62.   16. 161   Elpers, Ruth   W 40 8.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 58:28,0 min  
63.   17. 74   Tielemann, Jutta   W 40 9.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 59:08,6 min  
64.   18. 280   Hericks, Martina   W 45 2.    ASV Ellewick Crosewick e.V. 1:00:27,3 h  
65. 47.   141   Lösing, Jens   M 40 10.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 1:00:55,9 h  
66.   19. 122   Lösing, Christiane   W 35 3.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 1:03:52,6 h  
67.   20. 83   Lentfort, Kerstin   W 35 4.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 1:03:52,8 h  

 


 

  67 Finisher