Drucken

5 km - Jedermannlauf

1. Ellewicker Schützenfestlauf
ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 28.06.2014
Ergebnisliste

5 km   Gesamtwertung
Platz PLM PLW Stnr.   Name, Vorname   Altersklasse PL-AK Verein Leistung     
1. 1.   98   Steinmetz, Roland   M 35 1.    Triathlon TEAM TG Witten 16:58,5 min  
2. 2.   234   Bennemann, Eric   MU 18 1.    SUS Stadlohn Triathlon 17:14,0 min  
3. 3.   77   Klein-Günnewick, Nicolas   M 1.      18:02,7 min  
4. 4.   20   Kieslich, Marcus   M 30 1.      18:59,4 min  
5. 5.   250   Vulic, Lozo   M 45 1.    LVG Groenlo 19:04,1 min  
6. 6.   247   Wolters, Andreas   M 35 2.    Sus Tri. 19:05,5 min  
7. 7.   263   Seggewiß, Jens   M 2.    LG Coesfeld 19:06,0 min  
8. 8.   235   Brinkmann, Wim   M 55 1.    AVA 70 Aalten 19:09,2 min  
9.   1. 267   Feldmann, Marlene   W 1.    Bocholter WSV 19:15,2 min  
10. 9.   188   Ikink, Patrick   M 45 2.    AVA 70 19:16,8 min  
11. 10.   57   Bockwinkel, Benedikt   M 3.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 19:17,9 min  
12. 11.   173   Brinkhaus, Hermann   M 45 3.    VfL Ahaus 19:31,2 min  
13. 12.   227   Rehorst, Philipp   MU 18 2.    SuS Stadtlohn 19:34,6 min  
14.   2. 127   Zimmermann, Rebecca   W 2.    Triathlon TEAM TG Witten 19:35,3 min  
15. 13.   249   Ross, Frank   M 50 1.    AVA 70 Aalten 19:51,2 min  
16. 14.   68   Weier, Björn   M 40 1.    LEX BOCHOLT RUNNING TEAM 20:10,1 min  
17. 15.   15   Melis, Philipp   MU 18 3.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 20:15,7 min  
18. 16.   252   Hintemann, Andreas   M 45 4.    SUS Stadtlohn 20:29,3 min  
19. 17.   239   Späker, Dieter   M 45 5.    SV Adler Weseke 20:32,9 min  
20. 18.   238   Mengers, Henk   M 55 2.    Loopgroep Zandloper 20:41,7 min  
21. 19.   69   Hecking, Michael   M 45 6.    SuS Stadtlohn 20:50,7 min  
22. 20.   30   Fleige, Manni   M 50 2.    TV Vreden Lauftreff 21:20,6 min  
23.   3. 31   Fleige, Lea   WU 16 1.    RV Vreden 21:20,9 min  
24. 21.   19   Bäumer, Heinrich   M 50 3.    TV Vreden Lauftreff 21:23,3 min  
25. 22.   93   Sahlmer, Daniel   M 30 2.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 21:35,8 min  
26. 23.   248   Bruil, André   M 45 7.    AVA 70 Aalten 21:36,3 min  
27. 24.   246   Rickert, Hermann   M 55 3.    Schützenverein Wendfeld 21:39,3 min  
28. 25.   36   Dechering, Matthias   M 40 2.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 21:40,5 min  
29. 26.   194   Sahlmer, Christian   M 35 3.    Schützenverein Ellewick-Crosewick 21:45,4 min  
30. 27.   132   Röring, Tobias   M 4.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 21:45,7 min  
31. 28.   56   Robbe, Dirk-Jan   M 45 8.    AVA 70 21:46,0 min  
32. 29.   236   Te Rindert, Gerrit   M 55 4.    AVA 70 Aalten 21:57,1 min  
33. 30.   195   Büger, Alexander   M 30 3.    Schützenverein Ellewick-Crosewick 22:00,4 min  
34. 31.   255   Arends, Werner   M 50 4.    SUS Stadlohn 22:06,3 min  
35. 32.   165   Sielias, Hans   M 60 1.    AVA 70 22:07,7 min  
36. 33.   224   van der Aa, Klaus   M 50 5.    TV Vreden Wasserball 22:10,2 min  
37. 34.   66   Gewers, Pascal   MU 16 1.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 22:21,2 min  
38. 35.   120   Wüst, Jens   M 5.      22:22,6 min  
39. 36.   123   Gewers, Maik   MU 18 4.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 22:26,2 min  
40. 37.   49   Verwohlt, Tom   MU 16 2.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 22:28,4 min  
41. 38.   171   Schuster, Harald   M 45 9.    Kleinemast 22:36,1 min  
42. 39.   154   Pesenacker, Dieter   M 40 3.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 22:49,6 min  
43. 40.   257   Abbing, Marius   M 6.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 22:59,2 min  
44. 41.   243   Thesseling, Matthias   M 7.      22:59,5 min  
45. 42.   229   Heming, Bernd   M 50 6.      23:03,9 min  
46.   4. 265   Rosenberger, Nicola   W 45 1.    Bocholter WSV 23:13,2 min  
47. 43.   10   Bockwinkel, Julian   M 8.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 23:25,4 min  
48. 44.   258   Lentfort, Jannik   M 9.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 23:30,7 min  
49.   5. 62   Waning, Anika   W 3.    FC Vreden 52 e.V. 23:31,8 min  
50. 45.   169   Klein-Günnrewick, Lukas   M 10.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 23:48,9 min  
51. 46.   124   Gewers, Nico   MU 16 3.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 23:50,1 min  
52. 47.   166   Kock, André   M 30 4.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 23:53,4 min  
53.   6. 232   Averhage, Kerstin   W 40 1.    SUS Stadlohn 24:00,6 min  
54.   7. 231   Kröger, Maria   W 45 2.    TV Vreden 24:04,5 min  
55.   8. 228   Rehorst, Walburga   W 50 1.    SuS Stadtlohn 24:04,8 min  
56.   9. 260   Welling, Marion   W 35 1.    Lex Laufteam Bocholt 24:08,8 min  
57. 48.   256   Kondrick, Wilhelm   M 45 10.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 24:12,0 min  
58.   10. 82   Resing, Henriette   WU 18 1.      24:13,6 min  
59.   11. 95   Pesch, Elke   W 45 3.    VfL Ahaus 24:31,0 min  
60. 49.   225   Hans Werner, Fabian   M 55 5.    TV Vreden 24:48,2 min  
61. 50.   268   Bottenberg, Wessel   M 11.      25:05,2 min  
62.   12. 266   Keiten-Schmitz, Gerda   W 50 2.    Bocholter WSV 25:12,3 min  
63.   13. 186   Tenwinkel, Henrike   WU 16 2.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 25:25,8 min  
64. 51.   241   van den Berg, Leo   MU 16 4.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 25:27,1 min  
65. 52.   198   Keilbach, Manuel   MU 20 1.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 25:40,7 min  
66. 53.   197   Keilbach, Mike   M 45 11.    Team Bütepipen 25:41,8 min  
67.   14. 119   Elskamp, Ulrike   W 40 2.    Union Wessum 25:42,2 min  
68.   15. 80   Heidemann, Nina   WU 18 2.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 25:44,8 min  
69.   16. 222   Collins, Kay   W 35 2.      25:45,1 min  
70. 54.   253   te Vrügt, Berthold   M 45 12.    Schützenverein Wendfeld 25:52,9 min  
71.   17. 115   Witte, Ulla   W 45 4.    Union Wessum 25:58,0 min  
72. 55.   17   Volks, Josef   MU 16 5.      26:01,7 min  
73.   18. 190   Weiermann, Petra   W 35 3.      26:10,3 min  
74. 56.   91   Wielers, Markus   M 40 4.      26:13,9 min  
75.   19. 208   Lütkenhorst, Aliza   W 40 3.      26:14,6 min  
76. 57.   205   Aziz, Ferres   M 40 5.      26:16,2 min  
77. 58.   254   te Vrügt, Daniel   MU 18 5.    Schützenverein Wendfeld 26:23,0 min  
78.   20. 76   Hübers, Dorothe   WU 18 3.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 26:23,3 min  
79. 59.   97   Kampshoff, Raphael   M 35 4.    TV Vreden 26:25,6 min  
80.   21. 86   Bengfort, Melena   WU 20 1.      26:26,6 min  
81. 60.   185   Groß-Onnebrink, Dirk   M 45 13.    LEX BOCHOLT RUNNING TEAM 26:27,2 min  
82. 61.   184   Schwanekamp, Alfred   M 40 6.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 26:44,3 min  
83. 62.   16   Klein, Artur   M 60 2.    Die fantastischen 5 27:06,6 min  
84.   22. 94   Kömmelt, Elena   WU 18 4.    DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick 27:15,7 min  
85.   23. 22   Feldhaus-Wenning, Lisa   WU 18 5.    DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick 27:15,9 min  
86. 63.   14   Becking, Bernd   M 55 6.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 27:20,9 min  
87.   24. 125   Gewers, Agnes   W 45 5.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 27:22,9 min  
88. 64.   128   Bottenberg, Pim   M 55 7.      27:25,8 min  
89. 65.   259   Gebing, Wilhelm   M 40 7.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 27:31,3 min  
90.   25. 245   Van Deenen, Nicole   W 30 1.    Turo Darfeld 27:47,7 min  
91.   26. 117   Waldmann, Gesina   W 45 6.    Union Wessum 27:49,9 min  
92.   27. 116   Deiters, Inga   W 35 4.    Union Wessum 27:59,6 min  
93. 66.   79   Röring, Benedikt   M 12.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 28:02,0 min  
94. 67.   143   Hahn, Wilfried   M 35 5.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 28:32,5 min  
95.   28. 109   Segbers, Anne   W 40 4.    SUS Stadtlohn 28:33,4 min  
96.   29. 58   Bülsing, Claudia   W 40 5.    TV Vreden Lauftreff 28:33,8 min  
97. 68.   226   Nienhaus, Manuel   M 30 5.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 28:40,1 min  
98. 69.   44   Beuting, Michael   M 45 14.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 28:45,6 min  
99.   30. 39   Efing, Silvia   W 40 6.    TV Vreden Lauftreff 28:46,5 min  
100.   31. 237   Holtkamp, Carolin   WU 20 2.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 28:50,6 min  
101. 70.   187   Schlamann, Johannes   M 30 6.      28:52,3 min  
102.   32. 81   van den Berg, Marie   WU 18 6.      28:52,7 min  
103. 71.   219   Bengfort, Frank   M 40 8.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 28:59,2 min  
104. 72.   240   Terbrack, Tom   MU 16 6.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 28:59,7 min  
105.   33. 113   Becking, Waltraud   W 50 3.      29:00,1 min  
106. 73.   26   Lösing, Gregor   M 45 15.      29:07,6 min  
107.   34. 168   Busche, Sandra   W 40 7.    SUS Stadtlohn 29:10,5 min  
108.   35. 40   Esseling, Irmgard   W 40 8.    TV Vreden Lauftreff 29:14,8 min  
109.   36. 41   Breuers, Martina   W 40 9.    TV Vreden 29:15,1 min  
110.   37. 28   Walfort, Gertraud   W 55 1.    TV Vreden Lauftreff 29:16,7 min  
111.   38. 114   Röring, Elisabeth   W 50 4.      29:35,8 min  
112.   39. 112   Klein-Günnewick, Lisa   W 50 5.      29:36,2 min  
113. 74.   149   Niemeier, Hermann   M 55 8.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 29:40,7 min  
114.   40. 150   Tuschy, Anita   W 55 2.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 29:59,2 min  
115. 75.   244   Kulisch, Jörg   M 45 16.      30:30,2 min  
116.   41. 191   Hübers, Johanna   WU 16 3.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 30:35,1 min  
117.   42. 118   Gebker, Bettina   W 40 10.    Union Wessum 31:18,2 min  
118.   43. 201   Nienhaus, Gertrud   W 55 3.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 31:26,2 min  
119.   44. 202   Theßeling, Hedwig   W 55 4.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 31:26,6 min  
120.   45. 167   Terwersche, Marianne   W 50 6.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 31:27,0 min  
121.   46. 71   Heilen, Marlies   W 50 7.      31:27,4 min  
122.   47. 61   Kemper, Marion   W 50 8.    Lauftreff Vreden 31:34,3 min  
123.   48. 107   Terbrack, Martha   W 45 7.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 31:47,7 min  
124. 76.   233   Kolle, Hartmut   M 50 7.    SuS Stadtlohn 32:00,2 min  
125.   49. 157   Honermann, Carolin   WU 18 7.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 32:14,6 min  
126.   50. 156   Gerick, Vivien   WU 14 1.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 32:19,8 min  
127.   51. 147   Vennemann, Thea   WU 16 4.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 32:20,1 min  
128.   52. 87   Bröcking, Steffi   W 45 8.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 32:30,1 min  
129.   53. 176   Möllers, Theresa   W 4.    Die Möllers 32:41,6 min  
130. 77.   177   Möllers, Aloys   M 50 8.    Die Möllers 32:42,5 min  
131.   54. 145   Bomers, Sara   WU 16 5.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 33:26,1 min  
132.   55. 151   Hoffmann, Martina   W 40 11.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 33:26,8 min  
133.   56. 183   Schwanekamp, Doris   W 35 5.      33:46,5 min  
134.   57. 242   Vennemann, Petra   W 40 12.    FC Ottenstein 34:03,0 min  
135.   58. 146   Elpers, Annika   WU 16 6.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 34:03,9 min  
136.   59. 153   Terhalle, Anne   W 45 9.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 34:07,1 min  
137.   60. 103   Wüpping, Franziska   W 5.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 34:47,4 min  
138.   61. 45   Beuting, Birgit   W 40 13.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 34:49,2 min  
139.   62. 51   Wenning, Yvonne   W 6.      34:50,2 min  
140.   63. 214   Depenbrock, Karen   W 40 14.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 35:00,2 min  
141.   64. 64   Claushues, Cornelia   W 40 15.    ASV Ellewick-Crosewick e.V. 35:29,1 min  
142.   65. 144   Isverding, Sabrina   W 7.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 35:31,2 min  
143.   66. 152   Schoppen, Christina   W 8.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 35:31,6 min  
144.   67. 155   Gerick, Madlen   WU 18 8.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 36:27,6 min  
145. 78.   148   Fabels, Jan   M 65 1.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 36:56,2 min  
146.   68. 142   Reirink, Anne   W 30 2.    Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 36:56,6 min  
147.   69. 50   Denno, Juliane   W 30 3.      36:57,3 min  

 


 

  147 Finisher