Drucken

Siegerliste

  2 km    5 km 10 km    
 Streckenrekorde U10 U12 U14  

Mädchen/Frauen

9:15 (2017)

Mia Hisker

8:06 (2017)

Hanna Wissing

8:42 (2017)

Eva Severt

19:15 (2014)

Marlene Feldmann

 38:58 (2015)

Nadine Madeira de Miranda

 

Jungen/Männer

8:32 (2017)

Milan Pöppelbuss

7:58 (2017)

Matthis Freckmann

7:52 (2017)

Luca Brockhaus

16:34 (2017)

Thijs Theunissen

34:28 (2017)

Daniel Pugge

 
          
  2 km 5 km  10 km

Dorfmeister

10 km

größte Gruppe

(TN im Ziel)

  U10 U12 U14        
4. Ellewicker Schützenfestlauf 2017  

Mia Hisker

(Hamaland Schhule)

9:15

 Hanna Wissing

(SV Heek)

8:06

 Eva Severt

(Sekundarschule)

8:42

 Kim Becker

(LG Rheine-Elte)

20:50

 Sara Kaute

(Active Laufteam)

42:22

Gudrun Gewers

 Benedikt Bockwinkel 

 LT Union Wessum

17 TN

 

Milan Pöppelbuss

(Spvgg Vreden)

 8:32

 Matthis Freckmann

(Gymnasium Georgianum)

7:58 

 Luca Brockhaus

(Sekundarschule)

7:52

 Thijs Theunissen

(MPM Hengelo)

16:34

 Daniel Pugge

(Power of Bacon)

34:28

 

1,5 km (2015 u. 2016)

       

U10

U12

U14

3. Ellewicker Schützenfestlauf 2016 

Leonie Pöppelbuß

(ASV Ellewick)

6:18,3

Alina Wenning

(SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon)

5:41,2

Marit Klein Bussink

(AVA'70)

5:30,1

Sara Kaute

(active Laufteam)

20:40,6

Barbara Hemker

45:49,4

 

Anika Waning

(2. Karin Ross)

Benedikt Bockwinkel

 

AVA'70 Aalten

31 TN

Tim Houwers

(AVA'70)

5:39,4

Sven Meinen

(AVA'70)

5:31,2

Twan Meinen

(AVA'70)

5:08,0

Janek Betting

(LEX Bocholt Running Team)

16:49,2

Steven Orlowski

(LG Olympia Dortmund)

35:14,0

2. Ellewicker Schützenfestlauf 2015 

Leonie Pöppelbus

6:50,1

Franca Jung

(SuS Stadtlohn)

5:30,6

Pauline Gewers

(ASV Ellewick)

6:34,5

Kim-Melina Bomkamp

(LAZ Rhede)

22:03,8

Nadine Madeira de Miranda

38:58,8

Monika Brillert

Stefan Temminghoff

 

VfL Ahaus

43 TN

Rens Gosselink

(TC Twente)

5:26,8

Julian van Den Belt

5:38,3

Jonas Jung

(SuS Stadtlohn)

5:17,4

Björn Demkes

(AVA 70 Aalten)

16:57,1

 Simon Janzen

(LEX Bocholt Running Team)

35:26,6

1. Ellewicker Schützenfestlauf 2014   Strecke nicht verfügbar     

Marlene Feldmann

Bocholter WSV

19:15,2

Rebecca Zimmermann

Triathlon TEAM TG Witten

41:50,7

  

Lauftreff FC Ottenstein 

22 TN 

Roland Steinmetz

Triathlon TEAM TG Witten

16:58,5

Simon Janzen

35:49,3